Igor Čupryna 2019 víťaz

2019

Igor Čupryna
Hádzaná

Igor Čupryna

2018

Igor Čupryna
Hádzaná

Matej Falat

2017

Matej Falat
Alpské lyžovanie

Oliver Rábek

2016

Oliver Rábek
Hádzaná

Martin Sopko st.

2015

Martin Sopko st.
Volejbal

Dajnis Kristopans

2014

Dajnis Kristopans
Hádzaná

Dajnis Kristopans

2013

Dajnis Kristopans
Hádzaná

Dajnis Kristopans

2012

Dajnis Kristopans
Hádzaná

Radoslav Antl

2011

Radoslav Antl
Hádzaná

Alexander Radčenko

2010

Alexander Radčenko
Hádzaná

Alexander Radčenko

2009

Alexander Radčenko
Hádzaná

Radoslav Kozlov

2008

Radoslav Kozlov
Hádzaná

Radoslav Kozlov

2007

Radoslav Kozlov
Hádzaná

Radovan Pekár

2006

Radovan Pekár
Hádzaná

Peter Tumidalský

2005

Peter Tumidalský
Hádzaná

Peter Kukučka

2004

Peter Kukučka
Hádzaná

Rastislav Tabačko

2003

Rastislav Tabačko
Hádzaná

2002

Vladimír Krištof
Kulturistika

Tibor Cserhalmi

2001

Tibor Cserhalmi
Rally jazdec

Peter Hlinka

2000

Peter Hlinka
Futbal

Zuzana Hagarová

1999

Zuzana Hagarová
Šach

Lenka Ilavská

1998

Lenka Ilavská
Cyklistika

Lenka Ilavská

1997

Lenka Ilavská
Cyklistika

Lenka Ilavská

1996

Lenka Ilavská
Cyklistika

1995

Martin Terebessy
Kolky

Vladislav Zvara

1994

Vladislav Zvara
Futbal

Lenka Ilavská

1993

Lenka Ilavská
Cyklistika

1992

Alena Barillová
Cyklistika

Eva Repková

1991

Eva Repková
Šach

1990

Vladimír Gombár
Futbal

Alena Damitšová

1989

Alena Damitšová
Hádzaná

Daniela Trandžíková

1988

Daniela Trandžíková
Hádzaná

Milan Foľta

1987

Milan Foľta
Hádzaná

Daniela Trandžíková

1986

Daniela Trandžíková
Hádzaná

Božena Mažgutová

1985

Božena Mažgutová
Hádzaná

Božena Mažgutová

1984

Božena Mažgutová
Hádzaná

Alena Damitšová

1983

Alena Damitšová
Hádzaná

Alena Damitšová

1982

Alena Damitšová
Hádzaná

Eva Timková

1981

Eva Timková
Hádzaná

Eva Timková

1980

Eva Timková
Hádzaná

Mária Labayová

1979

Mária Labayová
Hádzaná

Igor Novák

1978

Igor Novák
Futbal

Igor Novák

1977

Igor Novák
Futbal

Yvetta Poláková

1976

Yvetta Polláková
Basketbal

Yvetta Poláková

1975

Yvetta Polláková
Basketbal

Yvetta Poláková

1974

Yvetta Polláková
Basketbal

Igor Novák

1973

Igor Novák
Futbal

Igor Novák

1972

Igor Novák
Futbal

Yvetta Poláková

1971

Yvetta Polláková
Basketbal

Vasiľ Greňo

1970

Vasiľ Greňo
Hádzaná

Rudolf Horváth

1969

Rudolf Horváth
Hádzaná

Milka Kojecká

1968

Milka Kojecká
Judo

Martin Gregor

1967

Martin Gregor
Hádzaná

Tibor Kňazík

1966

Tibor Kňazík
Jazdectvo

Július Holeš

1965

Július Holeš
Futbal

Jozef Bomba

1964

Jozef Bomba
Futbal

Jozef Bomba

1963

Jozef Bomba
Futbal

Mirianna Brtková

1962

Mirianna Brtková
Plávanie

Mirianna Brtková

1961

Mirianna Brtková
Plávanie